Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | G | U | V | Differenz | Punkte |
1 | SV Affalter | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 34 |
2 | SV Mittweidatal 06 Raschau-Markersbach | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 30 |
3 | FSV Zwönitz | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 27 |
4 | SV Neudorf | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 26 |
5 | FC 1910 Lößnitz II | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 25 |
6 | VfB Annaberg 09 II | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | -4 | 22 |
7 | VfB Grünhain-Beierfeld | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 21 |
8 | Lauterer SV Viktoria | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 19 |
9 | FC Schönheide | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 17 |
10 | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 14 |
11 | SC Teutonia Bockau | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -12 | 14 |
12 | TSV Geyer | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -11 | 13 |
13 | FC Stollberg II | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | -21 | 12 |
14 | FC Concordia Schneeberg II | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -47 | 7 |
DATUM | HEIM | ERGEBNIS | GAST | WETTBEWERB | |||
Juli | |||||||
20.07.2019 - 14:00 | SpVgg Reinsdorf-Vielau | 11:1 | FC Schönheide | Testspiel | |||
26.07.2019 - 18:30 | FC Schönheide | 6:3 | SV Rebesgrün | Testspiel | |||
28.07.2019 - 15:00 | SV Eintracht Auerbach | 2:8 | FC Schönheide | Testspiel | |||
August | |||||||
02.08.2019 - 18:30 | FC Schönheide | abg. | FSV Schwarzenberg | Testspiel | |||
04.08.2023 - 13:00 | FC Schönheide | 3:1 | TSV Brünlos | Testspiel | |||
11.08.2019 - 15:00 | FC Schönheide | 3:4 | SV Auerhammer | Pokal | |||
18.08.2019 - 15:00 | FC Schönheide | 2:1 | Lauterer SV | Liga | |||
25.08.2019 - 15:00 | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 0:2 | FC Schönheide | Liga | |||
September | |||||||
01.09.2019 - 15:00 | FC Schönheide | 4:2 | FC Concordia Schneeberg | Liga | |||
15.09.2019 - 15:00 | SV Neudorf | 5:3 | FC Schönheide | Liga | |||
22.09.2019 - 15:00 | FC 1910 Lößnitz II | 3:1 | FC Schönheide | Liga | |||
29.09.2019 - 15:00 | FC Schönheide | 1:1 | VfB Grünhain-Beierfeld | Liga | |||
Oktober | |||||||
06.10.2019 - 12:30 | VfB Annaberg II | 1:0 | FC Schönheide | Liga | |||
06.10.2019 - 12:30 | FC Schönheide | 0:1 | SV Affalter | Liga | |||
27.10.2019 - 14:00 | FSV Zwönitz | 2:2 | FC Schönheide | Liga | |||
November | |||||||
03.11.2019 - 14:00 | FC Schönheide | 3:4 | TSV Geyer | Liga | |||
09.11.2019 - 14:00 | FC Stollberg II | 0:6 | FC Schönheide | Liga | |||
09.11.2019 - 14:00 | FC Schönheide | 3:0 | SC Teutonia Bockau | Liga | |||
24.11.2019 - 14:00 | SV Mittweidatal/Raschau | 3:0 | FC Schönheide | Liga | |||
Februar | |||||||
01.02.2020 - 12:30 | FSV Schwarzenberg II | abg. | FC Schönheide | Testspiel | |||
08.02.2020 - 14:00 | TSG Brunn | 4:2 | FC Schönheide | Testspiel | |||
16.02.2020 - 14:00 | SV Wernesgrün | 3:0 | FC Schönheide | Testspiel | |||
22.02.2020 - 14:00 | SV Rebesgrün | 3:3 | FC Schönheide | Testspiel | |||
23.02.2020 - 16:00 | SG Schönfels | abg. | FC Schönheide | Testspiel | |||
März | |||||||
01.03.2020 - 12:30 | FSV Schwarzenberg II | 4:4 | FC Schönheide | Testspiel | |||
08.03.2020 - 15:00 | Lauterer SV | 4:1 | FC Schönheide | Liga | |||
Die Saison 2019/2020 wurde aufgrund der Coronapandemie abgebrochen. |